• Bramdrup Skole
  • Møllegårdsvej 10 - 12, 6000 Kolding
  • 79 79 78 90
  • bramdrup-skole@kolding.dk
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
5AKahmad seir kohestani
ABHAnders Bøwadt Hansenlærer
ABLAnn-Britt LomsteinSpeciallærer
ADAAnne Dorthe AndersenLærer
AGMAnders Grubach MadsenLærer
ALJAllan Jensenlærer
AMFAnne-Marie T. FrederiksenLærer
ANBAnni BreinbjergLærer
ANJAnja Berglærer
ARMAnnette MartinussenAfdelingsleder for indskoling og SFO
ASCAnders Shultzlærer
BBEBettina BeyerFaglig koordinator for skole/daginstitutions socia
BGABirgitte Østergård GadeLærer
BIOBirgit OvergaardPædagogmedhjælper
BJABjarne Hans JørgensenTeknisk servcieleder
BKCBritt Kjærgaard CallesenAfdelingsleder
BLSBetina Lærkegaard SørensenLærer
BOLBo LøwensteinTeknisk serviceleder
BRHBritta Hoffbeck
BSKBirthe Skadholm KnudsenTalehørekonsulent/sprogvejleder
CHRCarsten Holmgaard RasmussenLærer
CLKCharlotte Lykke Würtz Krarup
CNYChristina NylandstedLærer
CSLClaus Svanholm LarsenPædagog
DAWDan WilladsenSkolepædagog
DIHDiana HedegaardLærer
ECOEmma Curry Olesenpædagog suderende
EEHEllen Elisabeth HansenTilkaldevikar
EFREskil Friis Rasmussen
EMHOElse HøghSundhedsplejerske
EMJElse-Marie JensenSkolepsykolog
EMLElse-Marie LausenSkolesekretær
FANFarid Ahmad NashirPædagog
FLHFlorentina HalilajVikar
GJSGitte Juhl SchmidtPædagog
GSLGitte Søllingvrå Larsen
HEGHelene GivskovPædagog
HRØHelle Riber ØrnstrupLærer
HSJHenrik Søe Jørgensenlærer
IMHInger-Marie Hansenlærer
JANJan NielsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
JASJacob SkouLeder
JBPJakob Ballegaard PreuthunViceskoleleder/Souschef
JEFJesper Fuglpædagog
JEKJesper KramerSkole pædagog
JESJens Erik SkalsTilkaldevikar
JKOJesper Klindt OkholmSkolepædagog
JKRJette KristensenSkolepædagog
JØTJørn Thomsen
JSJJoan Snitgaard JuulLærer
JSKJack Stengade Kristensenlærer
JVHJes Valter Hansenlærer
JWGJanne Witt Gudmundssonlærer
KASKasper SøgaardLærer
KBJKirsten Bolvig JessenSundhedsplejerske
KEMKirsten Elise MainzBørnehaveklasseleder 0.B
KIEKirsten Ellerbeklærer
KIHKirsten HøjrupSkolepædagog
KIKKim KristiansenTeknisk serviceleder
KIPKim Pedersenpædagogstuderende
KMLKaren Marie Langhoff Lauritsenpensionist
KVFKaroline Vagtborg FogtmannPædagogstuderende
KVLKamilla Velbæk Lundby
KVNKaren Vedel NielsenPsykolog
LAHLars HolmgaardLærer
LBELine Hwa Young Bertelsenpædagog
LEVLeon Vejlgaard
LODLone Dampædagogmedhjælper
LOFLouise FevreLærer
LSELine Stærke-EriksenLærer
LYKLykke Kudsk SteinmeierLærer
MAAMaibritt AhrnkielLærer
MACMalene Eirdorf ChristensenLærer
MAJMaria JendresenLærer
MAKMaibritt KratPædagog
MANMalene AndersenUU-vejleder
MAPMaiken PetersenVikar lærer
MARMartin HygumTeknisk serviceleder
MASMartin Sigpædagogstuderende
MATMarianne Tinggaardpædagog i GLO
MBSMalene Brun SabranskyLærer
MDBMaiken Dinsen BrændholtLærer
MEDMette DeigaardAKT personale
MEKMette KragelundLærer
MELMette LehnertLærer
MEPMette PedersenAfdelingsleder for pædagogerne i almen afdelingen
MGOMaureen K.T. GouldmannPædagogstuderende
MHHMartin Harbekc HansenSkolepædagog
MHSMette Hammer SvankjærSkolepædagog
MKJMaria Korsgaard Johansenpædagog
MLIMette Lindholmpædagogisk assistent
MMBMorten Marquard BundgaardLærer
MMIMalene MichelsenPædagogstuderende
MMØMalou Michelle ØstergaardLærer
MOAMohamed-Amin Siyad AbdiAKT og Integrationsmedarbejder
MOKMorten KroghPædagogmedhjælper
MOZMelek ÔzkanLærer
MRRMathilde Rind Rahbechlærer
MSCMette SchmidtLærer
MTFMille Tækker FrostholmPædagog
MUEMursalin EsmatiKultur- og integrationsvejleder
MVHMads Vilstrup HoegSkoleleder
MWLMette Wendel LausenPædagog
NEKNina Ebsen KirkmandLærer
NJFNina Juel FriisBørnehaveklasseleder.
NPTNikolaj Viktor Pallisgaard ThomsenLærer
NSTNana ThomsenLærer
P-ACAnnette CastbergOverlærer
P-ELDElisabeth Dannesboepensionist
PHJPia Hänel JensenLærer
P-HRHanne Jessing Roestlærer
PIEPia EngelSkolepædagog
P-JEPJens Bo PedersenPensionist
P-KALKaren B. LindPensionist
P-MJMarianne Bork-Larsen JegsenPraktikant
PNNPernille Nørskov Nielsenpædagogstuderende
P-OKKjeld Lassen Oksen
POTPeder OttosenPædagogisk konsulent
PRJPernille Reitz JensenPædagog
PRNPreben NørholmLærer
P-RUSRuth SchønbergTilkaldevikar
RAURaha Ali Ulusow,
RHKRikke Hejlskov KrabsenBørnehaveklasseleder
RHPRikke Handberg PhilipsenLærer
RIGRikke GjendalPædagog
RIKRita Kristensenlærer
ROLRona LinnetTilkaldevikar
RSRRune Skriver RasmussenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
RTARikke Toft AndersenLærer
RURRune Sloth RavnLærer
SABSpanda BahandLærer
SBLSara Butler LaursenLærer
SERSara EriksenSkolesekretær
SGKSusanne Grarup KjergaardPædagog
SHKSøren Hougaard Kroghpædagogmedhjælper
SØSSusanne ØsterkjærhusSkolepædagog
SSJSøren Søby JørgensenVikar
SSKSusanne Skou KristensenLinjefagsansvarlig Kunst og Håndværk
STKSteen KjeldsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
STMStine MikkelsenLærer
STU-AKAnne Marie West Kønigpædagogstuderende
STU-APAnne Petersenlærer studerende
STU-DCDanielli Karla CavalcantiLærerstuderende
STU-MJMaja JensenLærerstuderende
SUFSusanne FiskerKontorassistent
TABThomas AbildtrupTilkaldevikar
TAMTue Allan MøllerSkolepædagog
TBKTue Bennedsen KrusePædagog
THDThomas DallBramdrup Skole
TILTim Laursenpædagog
TWJTony Worrmann JensenLærer
UMSUlla MoesgaardSkole pædagog
VHJVivi Hedegaard Jensen
VKLVivi KlemmensenSouschef Specialcenter
VMBVicki Meils BrochLærer